justime accessories. i

Justime Accessories

we carry geberit, toto, grohe, crizto and many other brands for sanitarywares as well as kitchenware.

Select a category below to jump straight to your desired section.

|   TOWEL BAR   |   TOWEL RING   |   ROBE HOOK   |   PAPER HOLDER   |   GLASS SHELF   |

we carry geberit, toto, grohe, crizto and many other brands for sanitarywares as well as kitchenware. we offer them in different shapes and designs.


Since design and shapes are key factors. in addition to its durability. we provide them in different designs and shapes to fit users.

TOWEL BAR

We offer bathroom Products in Singapore. Some Toilet products we carry are wc, toilet bowl, basin, tap, shower, mixer. Brands we carry are TOTO, Grohe, Crizto, Geberit, Aisin, etc. We provide installation services.

JUSTIME 7801-10-807801-10-80 

7801-12-80 Swivel Double Towel Bar7801-12-80 Swivel Double

JUSTIME 6922-10-806922-10-80

JUSTIME 6922-14-80 Double6922-14-80 Double 

JUSTIME 6880-10-806880-10-80

JUSTIME 6880-12-80 Swivel Double6880-12-80 Swivel Double

JUSTIME 6880-14-80 Double6880-14-80 Double

JUSTIME 6880-65-80 Rack6880-65-80 Rack

JUSTIME 6864-10-806864-10-80 

JUSTIME 6864-12-80 Swivel Double6864-12-80 Double Swivel

JUSTIME 6864-65-806864-65-80 Rack

JUSTIME 6864-66-806864-66-80 Rack

JUSTIME 6827-10-806827-10-80

JUSTIME 6827-14-806827-14-80 Double

JUSTIME 6827-65-806827-65-80 Rack

JUSTIME 6827-66-806827-66-80 Rack

Double Towel Bar (760mm) Model: 6922-15-806922-15-80

Towel Bar (760mm) Model: 6922-13-80

6922-13-80

Towel Bar (300mm) Model: 6922-11-80

6922-13-80

Justime towel rings

TOWEL RING

We offer bathroom Products in Singapore. Some Toilet products we carry are wc, toilet bowl, basin, tap, shower, mixer. Brands we carry are TOTO, Grohe, Crizto, Geberit, Aisin, etc. We provide installation services.

6880-60-80 Towel Ring6880-60-80

JUSTIME 6880-40-806880-40-80

6864-60-80 

JUSTIME 6864-40-806864-40-80

JUSTIME 6827-60-80 Towel Ring6827-60-80

JUSTIME ROBE HOOK

ROBE HOOK

JUSTIME 6922-50-80 Robe Hook6922-50-80

JUSTIME 6880-50-80 6880-50-80 

JUSTIME 6864-52-806864-52-80 (4 Hooks)

JUSTIME 6864-51-806864-51-80 (2 Hooks)

JUSTIME 7801-50-80317801-50-8031 

JUSTIME 7801-50-80137801-50-8013

JUSTIME 7801-50-80047801-50-8004

JUSTIME 7801-50-807801-50-80

JUSTIME 6864-50-806864-50-80

JUSTIME 6827-51-806827-51-80 (3 Hook)

JUSTIME 6827-50-806827-50-80

justime paper holder

PAPER HOLDER

JUSTIME 7801-40-807801-40-80

JUSTIME 7801-41-807801-41-80

JUSTIME 6922-40-806922-40-80

JUSTIME 6922-43-806922-43-80

JUSTIME 6880-40-806880-40-80

JUSTIME 6880-41-806880-41-80

JUSTIME 6864-40-806864-40-80

JUSTIME 6864-41-806864-41-80

JUSTIME 6864-42-806864-42-80

JUSTIME 6827-41-806827-41-80

JUSTIME 6827-40-806827-40-80 

justime glass shelf

GLASS SHELF

JUSTIME 7801-70-807801-70-80 

JUSTIME 6864-74-806864-74-80

JUSTIME 6864-70-806864-70-80

JUSTIME 6827-70-806827-70-80 

We offer bathroom Products in Singapore. Some Toilet products we carry are wc, toilet bowl, basin, tap, shower, mixer. Brands we carry are TOTO, Grohe, Crizto, Geberit, Aisin, etc. We provide installation services.

Since design and shapes are key factors. in addition to its durability. we provide them in different designs and shapes to fit users.

Other Accessories

Since design and shapes are key factors. in addition to its durability. we provide them in different designs and shapes to fit users.

Since design and shapes are key factors. in addition to its durability. we provide them in different designs and shapes to fit users.

TOWEL RING

We offer bathroom Products in Singapore. Some Toilet products we carry are wc, toilet bowl, basin, tap, shower, mixer. Brands we carry are TOTO, Grohe, Crizto, Geberit, Aisin, etc. We provide installation services.

6880-60-80 Towel RingJUSTIME
6880-60-80

JUSTIME 6880-40-80JUSTIME
6880-40-80

JUSTIME 
6864-60-80

JUSTIME 6864-40-80JUSTIME
6864-40-80

JUSTIME 6827-60-80 Towel RingJUSTIME
6827-60-80

Towel ring AcaciaEvolution-FFAS1390-908500BC0
$149.00
Acacia Evolution
FFAS1390-908500BC0

Towel ring ConceptRound-FFAS1490-908500BC0
$89.00
Concept Nuovo / Concept Round
FFAS1490-908500BC0

Towel Ring ConceptSquare-FFAS0490-908500BC0
$129.00
Concept Nuovo / Concept Square
FFAS0490-908500BC0

TOTO EGO II
TX702AES

GROHE Essential GROHE  
Essential

Grohe 40510001 Paper Holder
GROHE
Essentials Cube

We offer bathroom Products in Singapore. Some Toilet products we carry are wc, toilet bowl, basin, tap, shower, mixer. Brands we carry are TOTO, Grohe, Crizto, Geberit, Aisin, etc. We provide installation services.

Since design and shapes are key factors. in addition to its durability. we provide them in different designs and shapes to fit users.

SOAP DISH

Since design and shapes are key factors. in addition to its durability. we provide them in different designs and shapes to fit users.

Acacia Evolution Soap Dish FFAS1382-908500BC0
$99.00
Acacia Evolution
FFAS1382-908500BC0

Concept Round Soap Dish FFAS1482-908500BC0
$59.00
Concept Round
FFAS1482-908500BC0

Concept Round Grille Soap Dish FFAS1483-908500BC0
$89.00
Concept Round Grille
FFAS1483-908500BC0

Concept Square Soap Dish FFAS0482-908500BC0
$89.00
Concept Square
FFAS0482-908500BC0

Concept Square Grille Soap Dish FFAS0483-908500BC0
$99.00
Concept Square Grille
FFAS0483-908500BC0

Since design and shapes are key factors. in addition to its durability. we provide them in different designs and shapes to fit users.

GLASS HOLDER

Since design and shapes are key factors. in addition to its durability. we provide them in different designs and shapes to fit users.

Glass Holder AcaciaEvolution GlassHolder-FFAS1384-908500BC0
$99.00
Acacia Evolution
FFAS1384-908500BC0

Since design and shapes are key factors. in addition to its durability. we provide them in different designs and shapes to fit users.

TOILET BRUSH

Since design and shapes are key factors. in addition to its durability. we provide them in different designs and shapes to fit users.

Toilet Brush AcaciaEvolution ToiletBrush-FFAS1386-908500BC0
$149.00
Acacia Evolution
FFAS1386-908500BC0